Current Year Reports

Race Reports | Race Data | Statistics | Team Report | Race Start Times | Look up Team | Look up Racer | Anecdotal Report | Prior Year Results

Race Start Times

Sort by:

Print | Help with printing


The printing of all reports is handled through your Web Browser's Print Function. In order to print a report Click "File -> Print" or the Print icon and select the printer or output device that you wish to print to.

It is possible to format the report to your liking by choosing "File -> Page Setup" and selecting the formatting options you would like to have. We suggest to turn on background color when printing, eg. "Set your printer to print background color".

Start time   Bib   Team Name City Category
Unassigned17GuardianFlightAnchorageCORPORATE
14:00:00500Army GuardJuneauTRAIL OF 98 ULTRA
14:00:00501Stacy FiskFairbanksTRAIL OF 98 ULTRA
19:00:002Yukon College Worst Pace ScenarioWhitehorseCORPORATE
19:00:009Couch t KLOndikejuneauCORPORATE
19:00:0029Metcalfes & FriendsJuneauMASTERS MIXED
19:00:0032Aged to Perfection 2016WhitehorseMASTERS WOMEN
19:00:0053RoadkillWhitehorseMIXED
19:00:0069Team Shaw DirectcarcrossMIXED
19:00:0080still chugginWhitehorseMIXED
19:00:0083Physio PlusWhitehorseMIXED
19:00:0084Wolf RiderJuneauMIXED
19:00:0086Hi Country RV ParkWhitehorseMIXED
19:00:00108Survival of the FitnessJuneauOPEN
19:00:00113Northern Fit NutsWhitehorseOPEN
19:00:00125Yu Kon Do ItAnchorageOPEN
19:00:00127The Jogging YogisWhitehorseOPEN
19:00:00128the JonnifersWhitehorseOPEN
19:00:00134Odd Man OutWhitehorseOPEN
19:00:00137Run Now...Wine LaterJuneauOPEN
19:00:00140Speed BumpsJuneauOPEN
19:00:00142Sparkling SolematesJuneauWOMEN
19:00:00143Twisted Blistered SistersJuneauWOMEN
19:00:00157Devil's Club DivasJuneauWOMEN
19:00:00163Raven MadWhitehorseWOMEN
19:00:00170PUHA- Pick Up and Haul AssSitkaWOMEN
19:15:0012Power FactorWhitehorseCORPORATE
19:15:0022More Drama Than TraumaWhitehorseCORPORATE
19:15:0026The New ThirtyWhitehorseMASTERS MIXED
19:15:0054Under-trained and OverconfidentWhitehorseMIXED
19:15:0087Family, Sweat and BeersJuneauMIXED
19:15:0095Jugs and ThugsJuneauOPEN
19:15:0096Buoyant FlailersWhitehorseOPEN
19:15:0099"Running Amuck"WhitehorseOPEN
19:15:00103Ziggy Eat Our Tar-DustAnchorageOPEN
19:15:00105Your Run Your WeighBeaumontOPEN
19:15:00122Getting It DoneWhitehorseOPEN
19:15:00123Snatches & JerksJuneauOPEN
19:15:00141Spare PartsWhitehorseOPEN
19:15:00149Sisters with BlistersWhitehorseWOMEN
19:15:00158BitchmojisEagle RiverWOMEN
19:30:005Duff's Backcountry OutfittersSkagwayCORPORATE
19:30:00612 hour holdsjuneauCORPORATE
19:30:0014The CS More Than Paper ShufflersWhitehorseCORPORATE
19:30:0021UAS Road ScholarsJuneauCORPORATE
19:30:0037I had a good teacher half devil, half preacherWhitehorseMIXED
19:30:0038The Worst Pace ScenarioJuneauMIXED
19:30:0044Blood Sweat & BeersJuneauMIXED
19:30:0057Dam Runners !!WhitehorseMIXED
19:30:0071Tie Dye Fly ByesWhitehorseMIXED
19:30:0074Team ZissouJuneauMIXED
19:30:0092Wet BanditsJuneauOPEN
19:30:00101Les Grenouilles FringantesWhitehorseOPEN
19:30:00133The Running SquadWhitehorseOPEN
19:30:00136Cow TippersWhitehorseOPEN
19:30:00144Worst Parade Ever Colon My Pace or Yours?KetchikanWOMEN
19:30:00159GolddiggersAnchorageWOMEN
19:30:00161Les etoiles filantesWhitehorseWOMEN
19:30:00166The Blue Footed BoobiesJuneauWOMEN
19:45:001Tutshi TrekkersWhitehorseWOMEN
19:45:004Air North Run-a-waysWhitehorseCORPORATE
19:45:0056Permanent FunJuneauMIXED
19:45:0072Relax Don't Do It - Premature AccelerationWhitehorseOPEN
19:45:0073Scrambled LegsWhitehorseMIXED
19:45:0076Fred's FollowersJuneauMIXED
19:45:0093Witness The FitnessJuneauOPEN
19:45:0097Neon NinjasWhitehorseOPEN
19:45:00104Blister in the SunWhitehorseOPEN
19:45:00106If You're Not Firth You're LastWhitehorseOPEN
19:45:00107The RoadiesJuneauOPEN
19:45:00116Molar BearsWhitehorseOPEN
19:45:00117Elite Windows and DoorsWhitehorseOPEN
19:45:00160Boozin BrujasJuneauWOMEN
20:00:003CAP's Cumulative EffectsWhitehorseCORPORATE
20:00:0025Yukon Fire ServiceWhitehorseCORPORATE
20:00:0033Zero Clucks Hen PartyJuneauMASTERS WOMEN
20:00:0046Fresh SqueezedJuneauMIXED
20:00:0051Takin' It In The TarsalsJuneauMIXED
20:00:0059 SNAFU tooSkagwayMIXED
20:00:0063SnafuSkagwayMIXED
20:00:0065Disco NinjasWhitehorseMIXED
20:00:0091Team BlacktailsJuneauOPEN
20:00:00102Absolute PhysiotherapyWhitehorseOPEN
20:00:00109Finding HUPSkagwayOPEN
20:00:00112Northwestel Heart & Sole'sWhitehorseOPEN
20:00:00114I thought this was a 5kWhitehorseOPEN
20:00:00129Running From JuneauJuneauOPEN
20:00:00135Head to Toes Fancy FootworkWhitehorseOPEN
20:00:00148FoxyGensWhitehorseWOMEN
20:00:00153CATS in HEATWhitehorseWOMEN
20:00:00165Easier Said Than RunJuneauWOMEN
20:00:00169Unicorn WhistlerWOMEN
20:15:0011Hard CoeurJuneau CORPORATE
20:15:0042Jock and JillsAshcroftMIXED
20:15:0055Running From HillaryJuneauMIXED
20:15:0058PicklebacksAnchorageMIXED
20:15:0061Agony of DefeetWhitehorseMIXED
20:15:0068HorizontalsWhitehorseMIXED
20:15:0070Team CurrereWhitehorseMIXED
20:15:0089Reel RunnersWhitehorseMIXED
20:15:0098CAVITY SEARHCJuneauOPEN
20:15:00111Git R RunWhitehorseOPEN
20:15:00115Sole SEARHCersJuneau OPEN
20:15:00121The Spirit AnimalsWhitehorseOPEN
20:15:00130Duncan's Home Sweet HomiesWhitehorseOPEN
20:15:00138Chi TrippersJuneauOPEN
20:15:00150Muskox MaidensFairbanksWOMEN
20:15:00156Poetry In MotionJuneauWOMEN
20:15:00168Team ACEAnchorageWOMEN
20:30:007Crawl If You Have ToWhitehorseCORPORATE
20:30:0013Alaska ExcursionsSkagwayCORPORATE
20:30:0043Beer Worth Freezing ForWhitehorseMIXED
20:30:0052Who's Running Next?YellowknifeMIXED
20:30:0062Let's Make PartyJuneauMIXED
20:30:0082Team FlokiYakutatMIXED
20:30:0090Sexy Wolf Pack skagway MIXED
20:30:00120WhiteHorse Hash House HarriersWhitehorseOPEN
20:30:00124Eat & RunJuneauOPEN
20:30:00132Blueberry Chocolate Dynamite FairbanksOPEN
20:30:00145"Chase the Rainbow"WhitehorseWOMEN
20:30:00155Runaway BroadsJuneauOPEN
20:30:00167Ya-hoo for Hoo-Ha'sAnchorageWOMEN
20:45:0010Whitehorse Fire DepartmentWhitehorseCORPORATE
20:45:0015I-B-Pro-Fun!WhitehorseCORPORATE
20:45:0018WP&YR HighballersSkagwayCORPORATE
20:45:0031Tennelaska HeelersDicksonOPEN
20:45:0034Quantum Running MachineswhitehorseMASTERS WOMEN
20:45:0040The Grateful TreadJuneauMIXED
20:45:0050We thought they said RumDawson CityMIXED
20:45:0066Blood, Sweat, and BeersWhitehorseOPEN
20:45:0088Team Alaska Purgatory AnchorageMIXED
21:00:0024Northwestel High SpeedWhitehorseCORPORATE
21:00:0035Crow's FeetAnchorageMASTERS WOMEN
21:00:0049Ambiguous Fantasy: WrestlemaniaJuneauMIXED
21:00:0077Climate ClothingWhitehorseMIXED
21:00:0078Yukon Research Centre Mad ScientistsWhitehorseMIXED
21:00:0079Alaska Rod'sDouglasMIXED
21:00:0094Surgical Specialists of AlaskaAnchorageOPEN
21:00:00119Scrambled Legs and AchinWhitehorseOPEN
21:00:00146Mountain Mamas Gone MadHainesWOMEN
21:00:00147Ladies Got TrackWhitehorseWOMEN
21:30:008Skagway Brewing CompanySkagwayCORPORATE
21:30:0019Ultra Horny GoatsVancouverCORPORATE
21:30:0020 Super Horny GoatsVancouverCORPORATE
21:30:0023Horny GoatsVancouverCORPORATE
21:30:0036Got the RunsJuneauMIXED
21:30:0048Shuck ShlutzWhitehorseMIXED
21:30:0060ElectrolytesJuneau MIXED
21:30:0067Crazy CatsJuneauMIXED
21:30:0081Chariots of Tire(d)WhitehorseMIXED
21:30:0085Slomo SapiensJuneauMIXED
21:30:00100Wake Me Up Before I Go GoWhitehorseOPEN
21:30:00110The FlathletesWhitehorseOPEN
21:30:00118Los(t) LobosJuneauOPEN
21:30:00152Young & breathlessWhitehorseWOMEN
22:00:0075Hot Tub Time MachineAnchorageMIXED
22:00:00126C. C. StridersJuneauOPEN
22:00:00131Rain DogsAnchorageOPEN
22:00:00151Fireballs!!WhitehorseMASTERS WOMEN
22:00:00154Sourdough SistersWhitehorseWOMEN
22:30:0027Still runnin with GlennJuneauMASTERS MIXED
22:30:0028The ClassicsAnchorageMASTERS MIXED
22:30:0030Shier Law RunnersWhitehorseMASTERS OPEN
22:30:00162Angels 2TorontoWOMEN
22:30:00164Angels 1TorontoWOMEN
23:00:0039Thibodeaus and Friends UniteJuneauMIXED
23:00:0045Team 8JuneauMIXED
23:00:0064The RatsAnchorageMIXED
00:00:0041Team Elite - TNPAnchorageMIXED
00:00:0047Running Home to Yukon BrewingWhitehorseMIXED
00:00:00139Aggressive NonchalanceWhitehorseOPEN
04:30:00200Claim Café CaffeinatorsWhitehorseWALKERS (7-10 Legs)
04:30:00201Slowly Heading NorthWhitehorseWALKERS (7-10 Legs)
04:30:00202RABbitsWhitehorseWALKERS (7-10 Legs)
04:30:00203Team Survivor-Fit To WalkJuneauWALKERS (7-10 Legs)
04:30:00204Team Survivor-Walking to WinDouglasWALKERS (7-10 Legs)
04:30:00205Team Survivor-Walk for ChocolaJuneauWALKERS (7-10 Legs)
04:30:00300Les P'tits MolletsWhitehorseWALKERS (7a-10b Legs)
04:30:00301All Girls and a GuyWhitehorseWALKERS (7a-10b Legs)
04:30:00302Half FastJuneauWALKERS (7a-10b Legs)
04:30:00303Flat Foot FlooziesSkagwayWALKERS (7a-10b Legs)
04:30:00304Wobbly WalkersWhitehorseWALKERS (7a-10b Legs)
04:30:0030516 Legs A'WalkinWhitehorseWALKERS (7a-10b Legs)
04:30:00306Sole MatesWhitehorseWALKERS (7a-10b Legs)
06:00:00400Not Fast Just Furious WhitehorseYOUTH (7a-10b)
06:00:00401Case of the runsWhitehorseYOUTH (7a-10b)
06:00:00402Road HogsJuneauYOUTH (7a-10b)
06:00:00403Sweat Regret & Oxygen DebtWhitehorseYOUTH (7a-10b)
06:00:00404Alpine Aviation Flying AcesWhitehorseYOUTH (7a-10b)
06:00:00405Jasmine's TeamWhitehorseYOUTH (7a-10b)
06:00:00406Green Machine 2Whitehorse YOUTH (7a-10b)
06:00:00407Green Machine 1Whitehorse YOUTH (7a-10b)
06:00:00408Bottom of the BucketWhitehorseYOUTH (7a-10b)
06:00:00409S.W.A.T.TWhitehorse YOUTH (7a-10b)
06:00:00410Kluane Drilling Road RunnersWhitehorseYOUTH (7a-10b)
06:00:00411Baby BlueWhitehorseYOUTH (7a-10b)
06:00:00412Where Is My Ecologically Sustainable Buddhist Butterfly?Dawson CityYOUTH (7a-10b)
06:00:00502Erica Van VlackWhitehorseULTRA (7-10)