Current Year Reports

Race Reports | Race Data | Statistics | Team Report | Race Start Times | Look up Team | Look up Racer | Anecdotal Report | Prior Year Reports



Print | Help with printing


The printing of all reports is handled through your Web Browser's Print Function. In order to print a report Click "File -> Print" or the Print icon and select the printer or output device that you wish to print to.

It is possible to format the report to your liking by choosing "File -> Page Setup" and selecting the formatting options you would like to have. We suggest to turn on background color when printing, eg. "Set your printer to print background color".

Statistics

List of Categories by Team & Gender

Cat ID  Name  Teams          Males  Females  Total
1OPEN55229320549
2WOMEN280280280
3MIXED53277253530
5MASTERS OPEN110010
6MASTERS WOMEN505050
7MASTERS MIXED4211940
8WALKERS (7-10 Legs)671724
9CORPORATE2312199220
11ULTRA (7-10)1044
12YOUTH (7a-10b)135054104
17WALKERS (7a-10b Legs)745256
18TRAIL OF 98 ULTRA2112
Total19872011491869

List of Legs by Gender

Leg   Leg Name Males   Females   Total
AllAll Legs112
1Skagway (Start)6999168
2WhitePass Viewpoint7494168
3US/Canada Border47121168
4Canada Customs54114168
5Tutshi Lake7395168
6BC/Yukon Border8880168
7Carcross55119174
7aLeg 7 Part A51520
7bLeg 7 Part B41620
8Emerald Lake61114175
8aLeg 8 Part A71320
8bLeg 8 Part B91120
9Annie Lake Road72103175
9aLeg 9 Part A51520
9bLeg 9 Part B71320
10Carcross Corner72103175
10aLeg 10 Part A81220
10bLeg 10 Part B91120
TOTAL 72011491869

This report lists only those that have started to fill in their race plans.