Current Year Reports

Race Reports | Race Data | Statistics | Team Report | Race Start Times | Look up Team | Look up Racer | Anecdotal Report | Prior Year Results

Race Start Times

Sort by:

Print | Help with printing


The printing of all reports is handled through your Web Browser's Print Function. In order to print a report Click "File -> Print" or the Print icon and select the printer or output device that you wish to print to.

It is possible to format the report to your liking by choosing "File -> Page Setup" and selecting the formatting options you would like to have. We suggest to turn on background color when printing, eg. "Set your printer to print background color".

Start time   Bib   Team Name City Category
19:00:0038Aged to Perfection 2017WhitehorseMASTERS WOMEN
19:00:0041Beer Worth Freezing ForWhitehorseMIXED
19:00:0068YNTEP Road RunnersWhitehorseMIXED
19:00:0079The F.H. TeamWhitehorse MIXED
19:00:0084Hi Country RV ParkWhitehorseMIXED
19:00:00100Plodding for GoldWhitehorseOPEN
19:00:00102Northern Fit NutsLac Ste. Anne CountyOPEN
19:00:00104Blueberry BabesWhitehorseOPEN
19:00:00110RoadkillWhitehorseOPEN
19:00:00116Natural SelectionFairbanksOPEN
19:00:00118"Running Amuck"WhitehorseOPEN
19:00:00122Absolute PhysiotherapyWhitehorseOPEN
19:00:00124The Running SquadWhitehorseOPEN
19:00:00128Speed BumpsJuneauOPEN
19:00:00129Yu Kon Do ItAnchorageOPEN
19:00:00130Celebrity SightingsWhitehorseOPEN
19:00:00135S.W.A.T.T.WhitehorseOPEN
19:00:00137ggwanchorage WOMEN
19:00:00138Devil's Club DivasJuneauWOMEN
19:00:00142Birds of a Feather are Back TogetherAnchorageWOMEN
19:00:00143Rack Up The MilesAnchorageWOMEN
19:00:00144The Blue Footed BoobiesJuneauWOMEN
19:00:00153Last of the MosequinsAnchorageWOMEN
19:15:0018The CS More Than Paper ShufflersWhitehorseCORPORATE
19:15:0028Air North Run-a-waysWhitehorseCORPORATE
19:15:0032Metcalfes & FriendsJuneauMIXED
19:15:0047Head to Toes Fancy FootworkWhitehorseMIXED
19:15:0055Fred's FollowersJuneauMIXED
19:15:0078Permanent FunJuneauMIXED
19:15:0085still chugginWHITEHORSEMIXED
19:15:0086Witness The FitnessJuneauOPEN
19:15:0087Run Now...Wine LaterJuneauOPEN
19:15:0094Runnin WildWhitehorseOPEN
19:15:00108We Got the RunsJuneau OPEN
19:15:00125I thought this was a 5kWhitehorseOPEN
19:15:00131Rock Me Like a KilomicaneJuneauOPEN
19:15:00133Jugs and ThugsJuneauOPEN
19:15:00145Twisted Blistered SistersJuneauWOMEN
19:15:00155Sisters with BlistersWhitehorseWOMEN
19:15:00156Pine Dental Tooth FairiesWhitehorseWOMEN
19:15:00159Poetry In MotionJuneauWOMEN
19:15:00161Raven MadWhitehorseWOMEN
19:15:00163Ladies of the NightWhitehorseWOMEN
19:30:009Duff's Backcountry OutfittersSkagwayCORPORATE
19:30:001212 hour holdsHainesCORPORATE
19:30:0029Run DMCDawson CityOPEN
19:30:0031The New ThirtyWhitehorseMASTERS MIXED
19:30:0042Movin' on upwhitehorseMIXED
19:30:0056Blood Sweat & BeersJuneauMIXED
19:30:0061Caped CrusadersWhitehorseMIXED
19:30:0071Team ZissouPalmerMIXED
19:30:0090Wet BanditsJuneauOPEN
19:30:0098Les etoiles filantesHaines JunctionOPEN
19:30:00103Running From JuneauJuneauOPEN
19:30:00121Chi TrippersJuneauOPEN
19:30:00139Easier Said Than RunJuneauWOMEN
19:30:00154Complete Concrete QueensWhitehorseWOMEN
19:45:008Victoria Gold Corp.MayoMIXED
19:45:0022Off in the woodsAnchorageCORPORATE
19:45:0044Team Turtle Asthma AttackJuneauMIXED
19:45:0062Inuvik Past & PresentWhitehorseMIXED
19:45:0070Hiphopopotamuses and RhymenocerosesJuneauMIXED
19:45:0083Just 20 More FeetJuneauMIXED
19:45:0099Tenacious TenWatson LakeOPEN
19:45:00101Da FunkWhitehorseOPEN
19:45:00113Worst Game of Tag Ever!WhitehorseOPEN
19:45:00115Legs MiserableswhitehorseOPEN
19:45:00148FoxyGensWhitehorseWOMEN
19:45:00158GolddiggersAnchorageWOMEN
20:00:005CAP's Cumulative EffectsWhitehorseCORPORATE
20:00:007Crawl If You Have ToWhitehorseCORPORATE
20:00:0010Sole SEARHCersDouglasCORPORATE
20:00:0011CAVITY SEARHCDouglasCORPORATE
20:00:0014UAS Road ScholarsJuneauCORPORATE
20:00:0048Good From Far But Far From GoodWhitehorseMIXED
20:00:0058HorizontalsWhitehorseMIXED
20:00:0067Got the RunsJuneauMIXED
20:00:0080Running On Dawson TimeDawson CityMIXED
20:00:0089Get 'er DoneWhitehorseOPEN
20:00:00117The Dream Team Whitehorse OPEN
20:00:00120The FlashAnchorageOPEN
20:00:00126Northwestel Heart & Sole'sWhitehorseOPEN
20:00:00134Finding HUPSkagwayOPEN
20:00:00152The Victorious Secrets WhitehorseWOMEN
20:00:00160CATS in HEATWhitehorseWOMEN
20:00:00164Jelly RollsAnchorageWOMEN
20:15:006Alaska ExcursionsSkagwayCORPORATE
20:15:0015Demonstrable KneesWhitehorseCORPORATE
20:15:0024Les GrizzlisWhitehorseCORPORATE
20:15:0025 SNAFU tooSkagwayCORPORATE
20:15:0027SnafuSkagwayCORPORATE
20:15:0039WhiteHorse Hash House HarriersWhitehorseMIXED
20:15:0043Let's Make PartyJuneauMIXED
20:15:0046PicklebacksAnchorageMIXED
20:15:0049Agony of DefeetWhitehorseMIXED
20:15:0093A Running JokeWhitehorseOPEN
20:15:0095Eat & RunJuneauOPEN
20:15:00106Not Fast But FuriousWHITEHORSEOPEN
20:15:00107Red Dress RunnersJuneauOPEN
20:15:00132The FlathletesWhitehorseOPEN
20:15:00146Mountain Mamas Gone MadHainesWOMEN
20:15:00157Porch Pards HainesOPEN
20:30:001Team ACEAnchorageWOMEN
20:30:002Skagway Brewing CompanySkagwayCORPORATE
20:30:0019Parkies, Pluckers, and BlowersSkagwayCORPORATE
20:30:0050The Grateful TreadJuneauMIXED
20:30:0060I-B-Pro-Fun!WhitehorseMIXED
20:30:0064Cool RunningsAnchorageMIXED
20:30:0073Shuck ShlutzWhitehorseMIXED
20:30:0092Fat Bottomed ChurlsAnchorageOPEN
20:30:00111Jock and JillsAshcroftOPEN
20:30:00114Blueberry Chocolate Dynamite FairbanksOPEN
20:30:00123The ChasedWhitehorseOPEN
20:30:00149Don't Run Me OverAnchorage WOMEN
20:30:00162Solar Powered RunnersWhitehorseOPEN
20:45:0026WP&YR HighballersSkagwayCORPORATE
20:45:0037Quantum Running MachineswhitehorseMASTERS WOMEN
20:45:0065Slomo SapiensJUNEAUMIXED
20:45:0069The RoadiesDouglasMIXED
20:45:0072Corpulent CorvidsCorvallisMIXED
20:45:0074Scrambled LegsWhitehorseMIXED
20:45:0076Who's Running Next?JuneauMIXED
20:45:00112Yukon tell it's our first timeWaterlooOPEN
20:45:00127Heavy Dickie and the WombatsWhitehorseOPEN
20:45:00140Worst Parade Ever Colon My Pace or Yours?KetchikanWOMEN
20:45:00151Boozin BrujasJuneauWOMEN
21:00:003Hard CoeurJuneau CORPORATE
21:00:004I See Horny GoatsVancouverCORPORATE
21:00:0013Northwestel High SpeedWhitehorseCORPORATE
21:00:0020Ultra Horny GoatsVancouverCORPORATE
21:00:0021 Super Horny GoatsVancouverCORPORATE
21:00:0023Horny GoatsVancouverCORPORATE
21:00:0036Crow's FeetAnchorageMASTERS WOMEN
21:00:0040Hot Tub Time MachineAnchorageMIXED
21:00:0059Ambiguous Fantasy: Cats on BroadwayJuneauMIXED
21:00:0066Crazy CatsJuneauMIXED
21:00:0077ElectrolytesJuneau MIXED
21:00:0082Climate ClothingWhitehorseMIXED
21:00:00105Los(t) LobosJuneauOPEN
21:00:00136Babes on the Run WhitehorseWOMEN
21:30:0016Whitehorse Fire DepartmentWhitehorseCORPORATE
21:30:0034Winterlooooong!whitehorseWOMEN
21:30:0035Glacial ErraticsJuneauMASTERS WOMEN
21:30:0045Disco BeaverAnchorageMIXED
21:30:0057Team FlokiYakutatMIXED
21:30:0075Welcome to the JungleAnchorageMIXED
21:30:0088Rain DogsAnchorageOPEN
21:30:0097Ghost ride the whipJuneauOPEN
21:30:00141Where the Wild Women AreWhitehorseWOMEN
22:00:0030The ClassicsAnchorageMASTERS MIXED
22:00:0053Rainbow Glacial FairiesHainesMIXED
22:00:00119C. C. StridersJuneauOPEN
22:30:0017T.E.B.AnchorageCORPORATE
22:30:0033Shier Law RunnersWhitehorseMASTERS OPEN
23:00:0052Thibodeaus and Friends UniteJuneauMIXED
23:00:0054Running Home to Yukon BrewingWhitehorseMIXED
23:00:0063The RatsAnchorageMIXED
23:00:0091Wu-Tang ClanWhitehorseOPEN
23:00:0096Team 8DouglasOPEN
23:00:00147TMPAnchorageWOMEN
00:00:00109Broken Tooth - TNPAnchorageOPEN
04:30:00206Slowly Heading NorthWhitehorseWALKERS (7-10 Legs)
04:30:00207Class ACTSJuneauWALKERS (7-10 Legs)
04:30:00208Team Survivor-Fit To WalkJuneauWALKERS (7-10 Legs)
04:30:00209Finance Chicks whitehorse WALKERS (7-10 Legs)
04:30:0030716 Legs A'WalkinWhitehorseWALKERS (7a-10b Legs)
04:30:00308Half FastJuneauWALKERS (7a-10b Legs)
04:30:00309All Girls and a GuyWhitehorseWALKERS (7a-10b Legs)
04:30:00310Team Survivor-Hear Me RoarJuneauWALKERS (7a-10b Legs)
04:30:00311May The Firth Be With YouWhitehorseWALKERS (7a-10b Legs)
06:00:00400Tutu FastWhitehorseYOUTH (7a-10b)
06:00:00401Buffolo bill and the funky bunchWhitehorseYOUTH (7a-10b)
06:00:00402Out Chasing BootyWhitehorseYOUTH (7a-10b)
06:00:00403MoustacheJuneauYOUTH (7a-10b)
06:00:00404Road HogsJuneauYOUTH (7a-10b)
06:00:00405Anti-LopesWhitehorseYOUTH (7a-10b)
06:00:00406The Green MachineWhitehorseYOUTH (7a-10b)
06:00:00407The HiveWhitehorseYOUTH (7a-10b)
06:00:00408Extreme GreenWhitehorseYOUTH (7a-10b)
06:00:00409Bottom of the BucketWhitehorseYOUTH (7a-10b)
06:00:00503The Kovacs KidSkagwayULTRA (7-10)