Current Year Reports

Race Reports | Race Data | Statistics | Team Report | Race Start Times | Look up Team | Look up Racer | Anecdotal Report | Prior Year Reports


The menu "Race Information" will be selectable when we get the first results.


Print | Help with printing


The printing of all reports is handled through your Web Browser's Print Function. In order to print a report Click "File -> Print" or the Print icon and select the printer or output device that you wish to print to.

It is possible to format the report to your liking by choosing "File -> Page Setup" and selecting the formatting options you would like to have. We suggest to turn on background color when printing, eg. "Set your printer to print background color".

Statistics

List of Categories by Team & Gender

Cat ID  Name  Teams          Males  Females  Total
1OPEN54188309497
2WOMEN310245245
3MIXED49196209405
5MASTERS OPEN201010
6MASTERS WOMEN403939
7MASTERS MIXED411920
8WALKERS (7-10 Legs)431316
9CORPORATE2710879187
11ULTRA (7-10)1044
12YOUTH (7a-10b)10313768
17WALKERS (7a-10b Legs)503232
Total1915379861523

List of Legs by Gender

Leg   Leg Name Males   Females   Total
1Skagway (Start)5781138
2WhitePass Viewpoint5385138
3US/Canada Border4095135
4Canada Customs4192133
5Tutshi Lake5780137
6BC/Yukon Border5383136
7Carcross4496140
7aLeg 7 Part A31013
7bLeg 7 Part B21012
8Emerald Lake4992141
8aLeg 8 Part A4913
8bLeg 8 Part B5712
9Annie Lake Road4197138
9aLeg 9 Part A4812
9bLeg 9 Part B4812
10Carcross Corner5483137
10aLeg 10 Part A5813
10bLeg 10 Part B4913
TOTAL 5209531473

This report lists only those that have started to fill in their race plans.