Current Year Reports

Race Reports | Race Data | Statistics | Team Report | Race Start Times | Look up Team | Look up Racer | Anecdotal Report | Prior Year Reports



Print | Help with printing


The printing of all reports is handled through your Web Browser's Print Function. In order to print a report Click "File -> Print" or the Print icon and select the printer or output device that you wish to print to.

It is possible to format the report to your liking by choosing "File -> Page Setup" and selecting the formatting options you would like to have. We suggest to turn on background color when printing, eg. "Set your printer to print background color".

Statistics

List of Categories by Team & Gender

Cat ID  Name  Teams          Males  Females  Total
1OPEN53206324530
2WOMEN280280280
3MIXED47235235470
5MASTERS OPEN110010
6MASTERS WOMEN404040
7MASTERS MIXED211920
8WALKERS (7-10 Legs)431316
9CORPORATE26151109260
11ULTRA (7-10)1044
12YOUTH (7a-10b)10394180
17WALKERS (7a-10b Legs)523840
Total18165710931750

List of Legs by Gender

Leg   Leg Name Males   Females   Total
1Skagway (Start)6992161
2WhitePass Viewpoint6992161
3US/Canada Border46115161
4Canada Customs52109161
5Tutshi Lake7289161
6BC/Yukon Border6992161
7Carcross58108166
7aLeg 7 Part A41115
7bLeg 7 Part B31215
8Emerald Lake57109166
8aLeg 8 Part A6915
8bLeg 8 Part B6915
9Annie Lake Road56110166
9aLeg 9 Part A51015
9bLeg 9 Part B51015
10Carcross Corner6898166
10aLeg 10 Part A6915
10bLeg 10 Part B6915
TOTAL 65710931750