Current Year Reports

Race Reports | Race Data | Statistics | Team Report | Race Start Times | Look up Team | Look up Racer | Anecdotal Report | Prior Year Reports



Print | Help with printing


The printing of all reports is handled through your Web Browser's Print Function. In order to print a report Click "File -> Print" or the Print icon and select the printer or output device that you wish to print to.

It is possible to format the report to your liking by choosing "File -> Page Setup" and selecting the formatting options you would like to have. We suggest to turn on background color when printing, eg. "Set your printer to print background color".

Statistics

List of Categories by Team & Gender

Cat ID  Name  Teams          Males  Females  Total
1OPEN64252385637
2WOMEN240240240
3MIXED43215215430
5MASTERS OPEN219120
6MASTERS WOMEN404040
7MASTERS MIXED3151530
8WALKERS (7-10 Legs)441216
9CORPORATE23123107230
12YOUTH (7a-10b)165870128
17WALKERS (7a-10b Legs)513940
Total18868711241811

List of Legs by Gender

Leg   Leg Name Males   Females   Total
1Skagway (Start)6697163
2WhitePass Viewpoint6498162
3US/Canada Border48115163
4Canada Customs59104163
5Tutshi Lake6894162
6BC/Yukon Border8380163
7Carcross49118167
7aLeg 7 Part A71421
7bLeg 7 Part B51621
8Emerald Lake60107167
8aLeg 8 Part A81321
8bLeg 8 Part B71421
9Annie Lake Road67100167
9aLeg 9 Part A91221
9bLeg 9 Part B81321
10Carcross Corner64102166
10aLeg 10 Part A71421
10bLeg 10 Part B81321
TOTAL 68711241811